flatlands pattern2.jpg
_fatpigeon_for_Flatlands_188.JPG

Finishers

Those who have been appointed as Flatlander

Solo Men's Finishers

1. Thomas Dekker

2. Laurens ten Dam

3. Ruben Kranendonk

4. Homme Rodenhuis

5. Raymond Bakker

6. Martijn van der Heiden

7. Meindert Commelin

8. Stephan van Hienen

9. GM van Vliet

10. Dries Leys

11. Robert Jan van Haagen

12. Maarten Gerritse

13. Johan Bouma

14. Niels Siemons

15. Michiel Seevinck

16. Konrad Kowara

17. Bas Vriend

18. Wouter van Beek

19. Erwin Sikkens

20. Dennis Leeftink

21. Gert Jan Schilder

22. Timo Rokitta

23. Florian Ehrich

24. Guilad van Zuilekom

25. Dennis Pothoven

26. Andreas Otten

27. Kewan van Leeuwen

28. Bart van Loon

29. Jaap van der Ende

30. Vinne Los

31. Rutger Bults

32. Bart Timmermans

33. Jeroen Jonkman

34. Michiel Verstappen

35. Jaïr Grünbauer

36. Jeroen Grit

37. Matthijs Ligt

38. Johan Ursem

39. Melvin Witteveen

40. Erik Pater

41. Paul Ravenswaaij

42. Frank Visser

43. Marijn Alberts

44. Ivo Janssen

45. Robin van Dijk

46. Joeri Scholte

47. Fred Feeke

48. Ritse Klink

49. Ruud van den Brink

50. Misaël van Leeuwen

51. Bas Rotgans

52. Joost Gremmen

53. Max Vandenbroeck

54. Lennart Hoskam

55. Daan Wolthuis

56. Raf van Helden

57. Arthur Buring

58. Marcel Boerrigter

59. Bo Harnisch

60. Geoffrey Beurskens

61. Mike Tuijn

62. Tom Terpstra

63. Ferdi Dijk

64. Freek Spithoven

65. Harry Dunnink

66. Erik van Kasteel

67. Bas Peperkoorn

68. Sebastiaan Brons

69. Ingmar Sluiter

70. Dennis Baars

71. Bort Hartog

72. Johan Winnubst

73. Koen van der Loop

74. Niki de Kadt

75. Hayo van Dijk

76. Dirk Rietberg

77. Jeroen Visser

78. Mark van ham

7. Simon Alvarez Belon

80. Tim Hogebrug

81. Mark Maaskant

82. Roald Joosen

83. Adam Barszczowski

84. Michael Brandt

85. Jeffrey Tummers

86. Pavel Trehubau

87. Tim Zeelen

88. Jelmer Broekstra

89. Rob Fleu

90. Martijn van Strien

91. Mike Vlietstra

92. Vincent Ivens

93. Martijn Keijsers

94. Marijn de Jonge

95. Peter Vocking

96. Jeroen van den Heuvel

97. Stefan in 't Veld

98. Niels Dengel

99. Alex Hendriks

100. Cem Giorgio Uçan

101. Cees van Leeuwen

102. Jacco van Gelder

103. Brian Nagtegaal

9h43m

9h43m

9h58m

10h00m

10h01m

10h01m

10h04m

10h13m

10h42m

10h42m

10h53m

10h53m

10h53m

10h54m

11h02m

11h08m

11h08m

11h08m

11h09m

11h09m

11h21m

11h25m

11h25m

11h28m

11h30m

11h31m

11h32m

11h32m

11h33m

11h51m

11h51m

11h52m

11h52m

11h53m

12h01m

12h02m

12h04m

12h25m

12h26m

12h28m

12h32m

12h32m

12h32m

12h32m

12h35m

12h40m

12h41m

12h42m

12h43m

12h44m

12h45m

12h45m

12h45m

12h47m

12h47m

12h47m

12h48m

12h58m

12h59m

13h00m

13h12m

13h12m

13h14m

13h15m

13h15m

13h16m

13h17m

13h29m

13h30m

13h30m

13h34m

13h41m

13h43m

13h44m

13h46m

13h47m

14h02m

14h03m

14h13m

14:28m

14h28m

14h28m

14h29m

14h29m

14h30m

14h32m

14h35m

14h36m

14h36m

14h36m

14h36m

14h47m

14h53m

14h53m

14h53m

15h01m

15h04m

15h05m

15h25m

15h50m

15h51m

15h59m

16h06m

Solo Women's Finishers

1. Debby Frenken

2. Joanie Reitsma

3. Anouk van den Bielerd

4. Roosmarijn Ceelen

5. Carola Haven

6. Anna Bednarczyk

7. Jasmijn van der Zwaan

8. Megan Bagley

9. Miranda Bos

11h31m

12h26m

12h58m

13h14m

13h58m

14h17m

14h37m

15h48m

15h50m

Pair / Relay Finishers

1. De Haastige Mannen

2. Team D17

3. Tom & Jerry

4. Backcornerboys

5. Mary and Patrick

6. Rolderdiephof

7. Gravel Mania

8. Gaul 1 Amersfoort

9. Le Coffee Ride

10. Bicycling

11. Team Schavuijten

12. GGR min 1

13. Tjoeketjoeke

14. The hunting team

15. Hofhuis & Van Stijn

16. Komoot

17. Maats Gravel Team

18. Bep's Warriors

19. Grizzly Gravel Grinders

20. Vinkgor

10h43m

11h07m

11h10m

11h15m

11h29m

12h40m

12h47m

12h55m

12h56m

13h05m

13h30m

13h40m

13h48m

14h16m

14h17m

14h33m

14h33m

14h35m

15h48m

16h06m

flatlands pattern2.jpg
DSC05979.jpg

Do not hesitate, contact us

Any questions left?